Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, COLT STEAD, LONGFIELD, SEVENOAKS, KENT
DA3 8LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,750
Last Sold Price
4 February 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£6,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£181,750
+3.9%
Sold on 4 February 2011
Terraced
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+48.3%
Sold on 17 April 2009
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 27 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA3 8LN
← Back to All Properties