Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, CHATSWORTH ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.0%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£146,000
+77.0%
Sold on 14 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500
+27.9%
Sold on 3 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+74.3%
Sold on 27 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 28 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5AT
← Back to All Properties