Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ST JAMES GARDENS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
LA14 5SP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
17 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£167,500
+0.0%
Sold on 17 June 2025
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,500
+2.4%
Sold on 17 June 2025
Other
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,500
+16.8%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Other
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+0.0%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 23 September 2016
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA14 5SP
← Back to All Properties