Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 3FN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
-7.1%
Sold on 17 January 2018
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+2.4%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+6.5%
Sold on 27 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,450
Sold on 24 November 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 3FN
← Back to All Properties