Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, CROAD COURT, 6A, HIGH STREET, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 7AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£141,000
-2.8%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+18.9%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 22 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 7AN
← Back to All Properties