Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, CHERRY TREE LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 7PR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£42,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.5%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£42,000
-12.5%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 28 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 7PR
← Back to All Properties