Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, APPLETREE COURT, 117, HIGH STREET, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 8AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+6.1%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+11.4%
Sold on 30 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+19.0%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 10 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 8AZ
← Back to All Properties