Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MOORLAND ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5JA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2010
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+0.7%
Sold on 13 May 2010
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£134,000
+32.7%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£101,000
+24.7%
Sold on 28 November 2002
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000
+35.0%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+33.9%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
+£15,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,800
Sold on 19 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5JA
← Back to All Properties