Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, THE WILLOWS, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£225,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+90.0%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£225,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,995
+8.7%
Sold on 4 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+169.0%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 7 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6HP
← Back to All Properties