Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, GRUNDY STREET, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA3 3PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£132,500
+47.2%
Sold on 13 December 2022
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+87.5%
Sold on 28 August 2019
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+47.7%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£15,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,495
Sold on 12 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 3PE
← Back to All Properties