Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, NEWFIELD ROAD, LISS, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU33 7BW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.2%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+62.2%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,000
+64.4%
Sold on 12 November 2015
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+17.6%
Sold on 4 June 2003
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+53.2%
Sold on 31 October 2000
Terraced
+£26,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 4 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU33 7BW
← Back to All Properties