757, GLEADLESS ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S12 2QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£118,000+9.3%
Sold on 14 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,950+67.4%
Sold on 28 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£43,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 20 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1