Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, OXTON STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 4DG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,500
+6.1%
Sold on 10 July 2021
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£74,000
+94.7%
Sold on 29 August 2018
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,000
+20.6%
Sold on 22 December 2017
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500
+12.7%
Sold on 23 October 2017
Terraced
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,950
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 4DG
← Back to All Properties