1A, THE LINDENS, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU16 6DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£727,500
Last Sold Price
2 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£727,500+16.4%
Sold on 2 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£625,000-17.2%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Semi-Detached
-£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£755,000
Sold on 5 September 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1