57, SOMERSET ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN16 1BZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.2%
Price Change
+£198,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+169.2%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Terraced
+£198,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000+46.3%
Sold on 14 March 2002
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+35.6%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1