Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, ANVIL TERRACE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 7WR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£600,000
+21.2%
Sold on 27 November 2023
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£495,000
+38.8%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£356,500
-2.3%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£365,000
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 7WR
← Back to All Properties