Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, OAKLANDS COURT, 78, MOAT LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 1TJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,000
+54.9%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£41,950
+21.6%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500
+6.2%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 1TJ
← Back to All Properties