Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GLANVOR ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,500
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.0%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,500
+81.0%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+54.4%
Sold on 24 April 2006
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+84.1%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 10 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9PF
← Back to All Properties