Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, SMEATON COURT, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£287,500
+22.3%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 31 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7AU
← Back to All Properties