23, EDWARD ROAD, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU9 8NP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£507,500
Last Sold Price
4 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.0%
Price Change
+£257,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£507,500+103.0%
Sold on 4 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£257,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+31.2%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,500
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1