Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, RECTORS GATE, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 7TX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+18.0%
Sold on 20 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£178,000
-1.1%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+14.0%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,950
+53.3%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 11 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 7TX
← Back to All Properties