Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ST AUGUSTINES GATE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 3BE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£33,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£156,000
+27.6%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,250
+13.7%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
-2.3%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+31.0%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 24 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 3BE
← Back to All Properties