9, TOVELLS ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP4 4DY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,500
Last Sold Price
9 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.9%
Price Change
+£72,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£132,500+120.9%
Sold on 9 March 2012
Terraced
+£72,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+21.2%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
+£10,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1