Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, ARGYLL COURT, CLARENCE ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 3SH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.2%
Price Change
-£39,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
-22.2%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 8 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 3SH
← Back to All Properties