1, RAYLANDS COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS10 4SX

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000+14.3%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£105,000+22.8%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£85,500-28.7%
Sold on 24 August 2011
Semi-Detached
-£34,495 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,995+155.6%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£73,045 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,950+14.5%
Sold on 21 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000-9.9%
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
-£4,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,495
Sold on 10 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1