13, MANDLE TERRACE, MARYPORT, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA15 7BA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,500
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,500+45.2%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£77,500-22.5%
Sold on 20 October 2016
Terraced
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+9.3%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500+258.8%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1