Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 77, FRESHFIELDS, SPINDLETREE AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 7HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£14,410 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£72,000
+25.0%
Sold on 12 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,410 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,590
Sold on 2 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 7HQ
← Back to All Properties