Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, EMMERSON WAY, IPSWICH, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
IP7 6DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£224,000
+5.4%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+10.1%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,950
Sold on 12 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP7 6DJ
← Back to All Properties