Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, ROSEWOOD, 67, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.2%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£71,500
+68.2%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
+21.4%
Sold on 26 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 24 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9RJ
← Back to All Properties