Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3A, FACTORY STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 9AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+60.6%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500
+2.9%
Sold on 7 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+7.3%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£8,228 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,772
Sold on 22 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 9AQ
← Back to All Properties