Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, PEARTREE AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 7JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£231,500
+28.6%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+42.9%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 9 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 7JP
← Back to All Properties