Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, ROZEL SQUARE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 4FQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£196,000
+21.0%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+58.0%
Sold on 11 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+72.3%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 2 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 4FQ
← Back to All Properties