Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CARAVEL CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6QB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2003
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+58.7%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£63,000
+50.0%
Sold on 21 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,000
+14.3%
Sold on 1 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,750
-10.4%
Sold on 29 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 29 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6QB
← Back to All Properties