Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HIGH STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 0HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
20 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£3,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,950
-3.4%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Terraced
-£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+75.4%
Sold on 15 November 2007
Terraced
+£44,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,995
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 0HX
← Back to All Properties