Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, BRIGHTON TERRACE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 1NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+8.2%
Sold on 8 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,950
+198.7%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£162,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 9 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 1NT
← Back to All Properties