Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, NEWLAND GROVE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY2 0TJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,500
Last Sold Price
3 March 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.5%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£111,500
+71.5%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+19.3%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+118.0%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 7 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY2 0TJ
← Back to All Properties