Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, MACDONALD ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 5FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+38.2%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+60.0%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+75.9%
Sold on 24 July 2003
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 14 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 5FE
← Back to All Properties