Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, OATFIELD CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 0UH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.4%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
-15.4%
Sold on 14 December 2023
Terraced
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+33.3%
Sold on 5 October 2021
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+50.0%
Sold on 23 February 2016
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 0UH
← Back to All Properties