Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HEATH DRIVE, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
WA16 0WS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+10.0%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£309,000
+10.4%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+19.1%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 16 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA16 0WS
← Back to All Properties