89, LOWER FARNHAM ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU12 4EW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£41,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£123,000+50.1%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 30 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1