40, TYBURN GLEN, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX11 7UH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£395,000+14.5%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000+142.1%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500+71.8%
Sold on 20 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£59,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1