24, EDENSIDE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA6 4AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,500
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£197,500+16.2%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000-8.1%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 31 October 2005
Detached
Sale #1