Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, HAMILTON COURT, MERRILOCKS ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L23 6XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,000
+15.8%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+51.3%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+44.5%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 11 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L23 6XQ
← Back to All Properties