50, FLINT LANE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 8GS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£424,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£424,000+19.4%
Sold on 8 July 2019
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000+2.9%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£344,995
Sold on 1 October 2010
Detached
Sale #1