Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, AMPORT CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8UU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£145,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+46.1%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Detached
+£145,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£314,950
+34.6%
Sold on 29 April 2008
Detached
+£80,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,000
Sold on 6 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 8UU
← Back to All Properties