25, PARK AVENUE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 5DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.3%
Price Change
+£145,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,000+161.3%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£145,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+79.9%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1