FLAT 3, 51, HANDFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L22 0NU

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£93,000+38.8%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£67,000-30.9%
Sold on 5 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,000+24.4%
Sold on 7 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000+119.7%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500+11.1%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 31 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1