Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, DERWENT COURT, SOWERBY BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX6 4JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
+11.4%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+7.3%
Sold on 9 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 4 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX6 4JE
← Back to All Properties