Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, SANDERLING WAY, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 0GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,500
Last Sold Price
23 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£218,500
+32.4%
Sold on 23 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+10.7%
Sold on 14 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,995
Sold on 30 September 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 0GH
← Back to All Properties