22, SHIRLEY STREET, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 3WJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£730,500
Last Sold Price
14 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£255,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£730,500+53.8%
Sold on 14 January 2025
Terraced
+£255,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£475,000+115.9%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Terraced
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 20 November 2008
Terraced
Sale #1